NJPW "NEW JAPAN ROAD", 21.02.2019 (NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Jushin Thunder Liger & Yuya Uemura vs. Taji Ishimori & Robbie Eagles
2. Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma, Toa Henare & Tiger Mask vs. Satoshi Kojima, Manabu Nakanishi, Ren Narita & Yota Tsuji
3. Yuji Nagata & Shota Umino vs. Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI
4. SHO & YOH vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
5. Hirooki Goto & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. & TAKA Michinoku
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Will Ospreay vs. Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr.
7.
Takashi Iizuka Retirement Match: Kazuchika Okada, Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Toru Yano vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Taichi
-
New Japan Pro-Wrestling - "HONOR RISING: JAPAN 2019"NJPW, 22.02.2019 (Samurai! TV/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Ren Narita vs. Marty Scurrl
2. Shota Umino vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
3. Jushin Thunder Liger & Jonathan Gresham vs. Taji Ishimori & Robbie Eagles
4. Juice Robinson, David Finlay, Tomoaki Honma & Toa Henare vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Mark Briscoe & Jay Briscoe
5.
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Ryusuke Taguchi (c) vs. Colt Cabana, Delirious & Cheeseburger
6.
NEVER Openweight Title: Will Ospreay (c) vs. Dalton Castle
7.
ROH World TV Title: Jeff Cobb (c) vs. Hirooki Goto
8.
Special Six Man Tag Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & Jay Lethal vs. Matt Taven, TK O'Ryan & Vinny Marseglia
NJPW, 23.02.2019 (Samurai! TV/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Shota Umino, Ren Narita & Yota Tsuji vs. Colt Cabana, Delirious & Cheeseburger
2. Jonathan Gresham & Toa Henare vs. Zack Sabre Jr. & TAKA Michinoku
3. Marty Scurrl vs. Robbie Eagles
4. Hirooki Goto & Will Ospreay vs. Jeff Cobb & Dalton Castle
5. Tetsuya Naito & Shingo Takagi vs. Matt Taven & Vinny Marseglia
6.
ROH World Title: Jay Lethal (c) vs. TK O'Ryan
7.
IWGP Tag Team Title: "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA (c) vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa
8.
ROH World Tag Team Title: Mark Briscoe & Jay Briscoe (c) vs. Juice Robinson & David Finlay
-
NJPW "NEW JAPAN ROAD", 27.02.2019
Okinawa Nippon Budokan1. Jushin Thunder Liger, Gurukun Mask & Yota Tsuji vs. Tiger Mask, Ultra Soki & Yuya Uemura
2. YOSHI-HASHI vs. Ren Narita
3. Hirooki Goto vs. Toa Henare
4. Yuji Nagata & Shota Umino vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
5. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
6. Kazuchika Okada & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Jado
-
NJPW "ANNIVERSARY SHOW", 06.03.2019
Ota City General Gymnasium-
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BUSHI & Shingo Takagi (c) vs. SHO & YOH
-
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Taiji Ishimori (c) vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
-
NJPW/ROH "G1 SUPER CARD", 06.04.2019
New York City Madison Square Garden, New York, USA-
IWGP Heavyweight Title: Jay White (c) vs. vainqueur de la New Japan Cup 2019
Source : Purolove