NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 17.05.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Jushin Thunder Liger vs. TAKA Michinoku
2.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Tiger Mask vs. Volador Jr.
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Ricochet vs. Taichi
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: ACH vs. BUSHI
5.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: KUSHIDA vs. El Desperado
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Marty Scurrl vs. Will Ospreay
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Ryusuke Taguchi Yoshinobu Kanemaru
8.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Dragon Lee
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 18.05.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Tiger Mask, Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Katsuya Kitamura, Shota Umino & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. ACH & Volador Jr.
vs. El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
4. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & BUSHI
5.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: TAKA Michinoku
vs. Taichi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Dragon Lee
vs. Marty Scurrl
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
8.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Ricochet vs. Will Ospreay
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 20.05.2017
Sangin Arena (Matsusaka City General Stadium)1. Jushin Thunder Liger, Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Marty Scurrl, Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino
2. TAKA Michinoku
& Taichi vs. Will Ospreay & Jado
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: ACH vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: KUSHIDA vs. Tiger Mask
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: El Desperado vs. BUSHI
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Volador Jr.
vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Dragon Lee
vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 21.05.2017
Kira Messe Numazu1. Volador Jr.
, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino vs. ACH, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tiger Mask & Hirai Kawato
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: TAKA Michinoku
vs. Will Ospreay
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Marty Scurrl vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Dragon Lee
vs. Taichi
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Ricochet vs. Hiromu Takahashi
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 22.05.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Ricochet, Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Marty Scurrl, Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino
2. TAKA Michinoku
& Taichi vs. Will Ospreay & Jado
3. El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tiger Mask & Hirai Kawato
4. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Jushin Thunder Liger & Dragon Lee
vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
5.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Volador Jr.
vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Tiger Mask vs. ACH
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: El Desperado vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
8.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: KUSHIDA vs. BUSHI
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 23.05.2017
Tochigi City General Sports Park Gymnasium1. Volador Jr.
, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino vs. ACH, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado Tiger Mask & Hirai Kawato
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Marty Scurrl vs. TAKA Michinoku
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Will Ospreay vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Taichi
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Dragon Lee
vs. Ricochet
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 25.05.2017
Komatsu City Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)1. Ricochet, Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Marty Scurrl, Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino
2. TAKA Michinoku
& Taichi vs. Will Ospreay & Jado
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tiger Mask
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Volador Jr.
vs. El Desperado
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: BUSHI vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: ACH vs. KUSHIDA
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Jushin Thunder Liger & Dragon Lee
vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 26.05.2017
Nagano Athletic Park Gymnasium1. Tiger Mask, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino vs. Volador Jr.
, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. ACH & Hirai Kawato
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Taichi vs. Marty Scurrl
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Ricochet
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Hiromu Takahashi vs. TAKA Michinoku
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Will Ospreay vs. Dragon Lee
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 27.05.2017
Tsukuba Capio Arena1. Jushin Thunder Liger, Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Marty Scurrl, Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino
2. TAKA Michinoku
& Taichi vs. Will Ospreay & Jado
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: El Desperado vs. ACH
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Volador Jr.
vs. BUSHI
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Tiger Mask vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: KUSHIDA vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Dragon Lee
vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 28.05.2017
New Sunpia Takasaki1. Volador Jr.
, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino vs. ACH, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tiger Mask & Hirai Kawato
3.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Ricochet vs. TAKA Michinoku
4.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Dragon Lee
vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
5. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Will Ospreay vs. Taichi
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Marty Scurrl
8. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & BUSHI
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 29.05.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Dragon Lee
& Marty Scurrl vs. Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
2. SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Hiari Kawato
3. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
4. Kazuchika Okada & Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega & Bad Luck Fale
5.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Tiger Mask vs. El Desperado
6.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. BUSHI
7.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Volador Jr.
vs. ACH
8.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: KUSHIDA vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 31.05.2017
EDION Arena Osaka #21. Volador Jr.
& ACH vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
2. SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA
3. Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa vs. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay
4. Kenny Omega & Yujiro Takahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Taichi
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Ricochet vs. Marty Scurrl
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Dragon Lee
vs. TAKA Michinoku
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block A: Will Ospreay vs. Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 01.06.2017
Nagoya International Conference Hall1. Jushin Thunder Liger & Marty Scurrl vs. Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
2. SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Dragon Lee
3. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Bad Luck Fale vs. Raymond Rowe, Hanson & David Finlay
4. Kazuchika Okada & Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega & Yujiro Takahashi
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: BUSHI vs. Tiger Mask
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Volador Jr.
vs. KUSHIDA
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. El Desperado
-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Block B: ACH vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
NJPW "BEST OF THE SUPER JR. XXIV", 03.06.2017
Yoyogi National Gymnasium #2-.
Best of the Super Jr. - Final: NJPW "DOMINION 6.11 IN OSAKA-JO HALL", 11.06.2017
Osaka-jo Hall-.
Special Singles Match: Cody vs. Michael Elgin
-.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Rocky Romero & Baretta (c) vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
-.
IWGP Tag Team Title: Raymond Rowe & Hanson (c) vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa
-.
NEVER Openweight Title, Lumberjack Death Match: Minoru Suzuki (c) vs. Hirooki Goto
-.
IWGP Intercontinental Title: Tetsuya Naito (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
-.
IWGP Heavyweight Title: Kazuchika Okada vs. Kenny Omega
Source : Purolove