NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 18.10.2017
Yamagata Big Wing1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. Tiger Mask, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. KUSHIDA, Hirai Kawato & Shota Umino
3. Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. Taichi, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
5. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
6. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Gedo, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 20.10.2017
Niigata City Gymnasium1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Ren Narita
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. KUSHIDA, Hirai Kawato & Shota Umino
3. Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & Tomihiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & El Desperado
5. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
6. Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 21.10.2017
Togane Arena1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Katsuya Kitamura
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Taichi & El Desperado vs. Shota Umino, Tetsuhiro Yagi & Ren Narita
3. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH, KUSHIDA & Hirai Kawato
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & TAKA Michinoku
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay
6. Kazuchika Okada, Tomihiro Ishii, Gedo, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
7.
Yuji Nagata & Manabu Nakanishi Debut 25th Anniversary Match: Yuji Nagata vs. Manabu Nakanishi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 22.10.2017
New Sunpia Tochigi1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tetsuhiro Yagi & Ren Narita
2. Tiger Mask, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, ACH & Shota Umino
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
vs. Jushin Thunder Liger, KUSHIDA & Hirai Kawato
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Taichi
5. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
6. Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 23.10.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
3. Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka vs. Toru Yano & Hirooki Goto
4. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
5. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA vs. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI
6.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Round 1: SHO & YOH vs. KUSHIDA & Hiarai Kawato
7.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Round 1: Hiromu Takahashi & BUSHI vs. Dragon Lee
& Titan
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 25.10.2017
Hachinohe City Higashi Gymnasium1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, KUSHIDA & Hirai Kawato vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, ACH & Shota Umino
3. Tiger Mask, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. Taichi, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
5. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
6. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Gedo, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 26.10.2017
Akita Prefectural Gymnasium1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Ren Narita
2. Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. KUSHIDA, Hirai Kawato & Shota Umino
3. Jushin Thunder Liger, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & El Desperado
5. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
6. Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 28.10.2017
Fujisawa City Chichibu Memorial Gymnasium1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tetsuhiro Yagi & Ren Narita
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, ACH & Shota Umino
3. Tiger Mask, KUSHIDA & Hirai Kawato vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Taichi & El Desperado
4. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & TAKA Michinoku
5. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
6. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 29.10.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga
2. Toru Yano & Hirooki Goto vs. Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka
3. YOSHI-HASHI, Beretta & Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega, Chase Owens & Marty Scurrl
4. Hiroshi Tanahashi, KUSHIDA & Hirai Kawato vs. Kota Ibushi, Dragon Lee
& Titan
5. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
6.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado vs. Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask
7.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Round 1: Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 30.10.2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Semi Final: SHO & YOH/KUSHIDA & Hiarai Kawato vs. Hiromu Takahashi & BUSHI/Dragon Lee
& Titan
-.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado/Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask vs. Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH/Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 01.11.2017
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Tetsuhiro Yagi
2. Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. KUSHIDA, Hirai Kawato & Shota Umino
3. Jushin Thunder Liger, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
4. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Taichi vs. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & Gedo
5. YOSHI-HASHI, Beretta & Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega, Chase Owens & Marty Scurrl
6. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE", 02.11.2017
Twin Messe Shizuoka North Building1. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Ren Narita
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Dragon Lee
& Titan
vs. KUSHIDA, Hirai Kawato & Shota Umino
3. Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
4. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Toru Yano, Hirooki Goto & Gedo
5. YOSHI-HASHI, Beretta & Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega, Chase Owens & Marty Scurrl
6. Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Katsuya Kitamura
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW "POWER STRUGGLE", 05.11.2017
EDION Arena Osaka-.
Super Jr. Tag Tournament - Final:-.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Will Ospreay (c) vs. Marty Scurrl
-.
NEVER Openweight Title, Bullrope Death Match: Minoru Suzuki (c) vs. Toru Yano
-.
IWGP Intercontinental Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Kota Ibushi
Source : Purolove