NJPW, 17.12.2017 (TV Asahi Ch. 2/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Shota Umino vs. Tetsuhiro Yagi
2.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Katsuya Kitamura vs. Ren Narita
3.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Hirai Kawato vs. Tomoyuki Oka
4. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Henare vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, TAKA Michinoku
& El Desperado
5. Togi Makabe & Kota Ibushi vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Leo Tonga
6. Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka & Taichi
7. Satoshi Kojima, KUSHIDA & Masked Hose vs. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH
8.
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA & BUSHI (c) vs. Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa
9. Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Tetsuya Naito & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW, 18.12.2017 (TV Asahi Ch. 2/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Shota Umino vs. Ren Narita
2.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Tomoyuki Oka vs. Tetsuhiro Yagi
3.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Hirai Kawato vs. Katsuya Kitamura
4. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask, KUSHIDA & Masked Hose vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, TAKA Michinoku
, Taichi & El Desperado
5. Togi Makabe & Henare vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
6. Bad Luck Fale & Yujiro Takahashi vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
7. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Kota Ibushi vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Leo Tonga
8. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka
9. Kazuchika Okada, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
-
LIONS GATE "PROJECT10", 21.12.2017 (NJPW World)
Shinjuku FACE1.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Ren Narita
2.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Tomoyuki Oka vs. Katsuya Kitamura
3.
Kotetsu Yamamoto Memorial 11th Young Lion Cup: Hirai Kawato vs. Shota Umino
4. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Dinosaur Takuma
vs. Manabu Nakanishi & Kotaro Yoshino
5. Satoshi Kojima vs. Daisuke Kanehira
6. Yuji Nagata vs. Yuma Aoyagi
-
NJPW "WRESTLE KINGDOM 12 IN TOKYO DOME", 04.01.2018
Tokyo Dome-
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: SHO & YOH (c) vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
-
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title, 4 Way Match: Marty Scurrl (c) vs. Will Ospreay vs. KUSHIDA vs. Hiromu Takahashi
-
IWGP Tag Team Title Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr. (c) vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
-
ROH World Title: Cody (c) vs. Kota Ibushi
-
IWGP US Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega (c) vs. Chris Jericho
-
IWGP Intercontinental Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Jay White
-
IWGP Heavyweight Title: Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Tetsuya Naito
Source : Purolove