New Japan Pro-Wrestling - "ROAD TO WRESTLING DONTAKU"NJPW, 13.04.2018
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Manabu Nakanishi vs. Tomoyuki Oka
3. Togi Makabe, Ryusuke Taguchi & Ren Narita vs. Yuji Nagata, Jushin Thunder Liger & Shota Umino
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Toa Henare vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
6. "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7.
Special Elimination Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, Jay White, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
NJPW, 14.04.2018
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji
2. Yuji Nagata vs. Shota Umino
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Manabu Nakanishi, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tomoyuki Oka
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe & Toa Henare vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
6. Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & KUSHIDA vs. Hirooki Goto, Jay White, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
7.
Special Elimination Match: Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
NJPW, 15.04.2018
Aimesse Yamanashi1. Ren Narita vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Shota Umino vs. Yota Tsuji
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Jushin Thunder Liger & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Tetsuhiro Yagi
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, KUSHIDA & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Toa Henare vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, Jay White & Gedo
NJPW, 17.04.2018
Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall #31. Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Tomoyuki Oka vs. Yota Tsuji
3. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Ren Narita vs. Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toa Henare
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson & Shota Umino vs. Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, David Finlay & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada, Jay White, Will Ospreay & Gedo
NJPW, 18.04.2018
Fukui Prefectural Industial Hall1. Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji
2. Shota Umino vs. Yuya Uemura
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Tiger Mask & Toa Henare vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Tetsuhiro Yagi
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, KUSHIDA & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, Jay White & Gedo
NJPW, 19.04.2018
Osaka City Central Gymnasium Sub Arena1. Tomoyuki Oka vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Shota Umino vs. Tetsuhiro Yagi
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Ren Narita
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin & Toa Henare vs. Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, Jay White & Will Ospreay
NJPW, 20.04.2018
Toyohashi City Gymnasium #21. Ren Narita vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Tomoyuki Oka vs. Yota Tsuji
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Toa Henare & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Tiger Mask
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, KUSHIDA & Shota Umino vs. Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, Jay White & Gedo
NJPW, 22.04.2018
Oaraimachi General Sports Park Gymnasium1. Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yota Tsuji
2. Shota Umino vs. Yuya Uemura
3. Yuji Nagata, Manabu Nakanishi & Ren Narita vs. Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toa Henare
4. SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka & Taichi
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, David Finlay & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada, Jay White, Will Ospreay & Gedo
NJPW, 23.04.2018
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji
2. Yuji Nagata, Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Manabu Nakanishi vs. Tomoyuki Oka, Shota Umino & Tetsuhiro Yagi
3. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
4. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson, Toa Henare & KUSHIDA vs. Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, David Finlay & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, Jay White & Gedo
6.
Special Six Man Tag Match: Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr.
7.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado (c) vs. BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
NJPW, 24.04.2018
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Ren Narita
2. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Shota Umino vs. Yuji Nagata & Tomoyuki Oka
3. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
4. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, Toa Henare & KUSHIDA vs. Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
5. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, Jay White, Hirooki Goto & Gedo
7.
IWGP US Heavyweight Title: Jay White (c) vs. David Finlay
NJPW, 26.04.2018
Kakogawa Municipal Gymnasium1. Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji
2. Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yuya Uemura
3. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, David Finlay & Toa Henare vs. Jay White, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, KUSHIDA & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, Will Ospreay & Gedo
NJPW "AKI NO KUNI SENGOKU EMAKI", 27.04.2018
Hiroshima Green Arena Small Arena1. Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Ren Narita
2. Yuji Nagata, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino vs. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi
3. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
4. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, David Finlay & Toa Henare vs. Jay White, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
5. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
6.
NEVER Openweight Title: Hirooki Goto (c) vs. Juice Robinson
7.
Special Tag Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada & Will Ospreay
-
NJPW "WRESTLING HINOKUNI 2018", 29.04.2018
Gran Messe Kumamoto1. Yuji Nagata & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino
2. David Finlay, Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Jay White, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH
3. Togi Makabe & Toa Henare vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
4. Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens vs. Zack Sabre Jr., Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay
6.
Special Singles Match: BUSHI vs. El Desperado
7.
Special Singles Match: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
8.
IWGP Tag Team Title: "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA (c) vs. Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr.
9.
IWGP Intercontinental Title: Minoru Suzuki (c) vs. Tetsuya Naito
-
New Japan Pro-Wrestling - "ROAD TO WRESTLING DONTAKU"NJPW, 30.04.2018
Aira City Sports Park Gymnasium1. Yuji Nagata & Ren Narita vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH
3. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens vs. Takashi Iizuka & Taichi
4. Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Toa Henare vs. Hirooki Goto, Jay White, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
5. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe, KUSHIDA & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay & Gedo
7. Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. & TAKA Michinoku
NJPW, 01.05.2018
Oita Event Hall1. Yuji Nagata & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ren Narita vs. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH
3. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens vs. Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr.
4. Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Toa Henare vs. Hirooki Goto, Jay White, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
5. Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Takashi Iizuka & Taichi
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe, KUSHIDA & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI & Will Ospreay & Gedo
-
NJPW "WRESTLING DONTAKU 2018", 03.05.2018
Fukuoka International Center1. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens vs. Shota Umino & Ren Narita
2. Yuji Nagata, Tomoyuki Oka & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi
3. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Takashi Iizuka
4. Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Toa Henare vs. Hirooki Goto, Jay White, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
5.
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa (c) vs. Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Marty Scurll
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7.
Special Tag Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada & Will Ospreay
8.
Special Singles Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Cody
9.
Special Singles Match: Kenny Omega vs. Hangman Page
NJPW "WRESTLING DONTAKU 2018", 04.05.2018
Fukuoka International Center1. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Tomoyuki Oka, Shota Umino & Ren Narita
2. Yuji Nagata & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
3. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Takashi Iizuka, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
4. Togi Makabe & Toa Henare vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
5. Michael Elgin, Juice Robinson & David Finlay vs. Hirooki Goto, Jay White & YOSHI-HASHI
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi, Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa vs. Cody, Hangman Page, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Marty Scurll
8.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Will Ospreay (c) vs. KUSHIDA
9.
IWGP Heavyweight Title: Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
-
NJPW "NEW JAPAN ROAD", 06.05.2018
Item Ehime1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Ren Narita
3. SHO & YOH vs. Tiger Mask & Tetsuhiro Yagi
4. Yuji Nagata & Tomoyuki Oka vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
5. Togi Makabe & Shota Umino vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Takashi Iizuka, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
Source : Purolove