New Japan Pro-Wrestling - "NJPW PRESENTS CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA 2019"NJPW, 12.01.2019
Tex Port Imabari1. Audaz
, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Templarino
, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
2. Titan
& Flyer
vs. Forastero
& Taichi
3. Atlantis
, Atlantis Jr.
& Tiger Mask vs. Sanson
, OKUMURA
& Yoshinobu Kanemaru
4. Mistico
, Angel de Oro
& Soberano Jr.
vs. Ultimo Guerrero
, Barbaro Cavernario
& Cuatrero
5.
Relevos Increibles: Volador Jr.
, Dragon Lee
& Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Caristico
, Gran Guerrero
& Namajague
6. Satoshi Kojima, Toa Henare, Raijin & Fujin vs. Tetsuya Naito, Terrible
, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW, 13.01.2019
Kyoto KBS Hall1. Audaz
, Ryusuke Taguchi & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Templarino
, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
2. Angel de Oro
& KUSHIDA vs. Cuatrero
& Taichi
3. Atlantis
, Flyer
& Atlantis Jr.
vs. Sanson
, OKUMURA
& Yoshinobu Kanemaru
4. Mistico
, Titan
& Soberano Jr.
vs. Ultimo Guerrero
, Barbaro Cavernario
& Forastero
5.
Relevos Increibles: Volador Jr.
, Dragon Lee
& Tiger Mask vs. Caristico
, Gran Guerrero
& Namajague
6. Satoshi Kojima, Toa Henare, Raijin & Fujin vs. Tetsuya Naito, Terrible
, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW, 14.01.2019
Gifu Industrial Hall1. Audaz
, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask vs. Templarino
, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
2. Angel de Oro
& Flyer
vs. Cuatrero
& Taichi
3. Atlantis
, Atlantis Jr.
& KUSHIDA vs. Sanson
, OKUMURA
& Yoshinobu Kanemaru
4. Dragon Lee
, Titan
& Soberano Jr.
vs. Gran Guerrero
, Barbaro Cavernario
& Forastero
5.
Relevos Increibles: Mistico
, Volador Jr.
& Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Ultimo Guerrero
, Caristico
& Namajague
6. Satoshi Kojima, Toa Henare, Raijin & Fujin vs. Tetsuya Naito, Terrible
, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW, 16.01.2019 (Samurai! TV/NJPW World)
Makuhari Messe International Exhibition Hall #111. Titan
, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Forastero
, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
2. Raijin & Fujin vs. BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
3. Angel de Oro
, Soberano Jr.
& Audaz
vs. Barbaro Cavernario
, OKUMURA
& Namajague
4. Satoshi Kojima & Toa Henare vs. Tetsuya Naito & Terrible
5. Caristico
, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask vs. Ultimo Guerrero
, Gran Guerrero
& Templarino
6.
CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi Final: Atlantis
& Atlantis Jr.
vs. Sanson
& Cuatrero
7.
CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi Final: Mistico
& Dragon Lee
vs. Volador Jr.
& Flyer
NJPW, 18.01.2019 (Samurai! TV/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-
CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2019 - Final:
-
Special Singles Match: Soberano Jr.
vs. Barbaro Cavernario
-
Black Cat Memorial Match: Satoshi Kojima, Toa Henare, Raijin & Fujin vs. Tetsuya Naito, Terrible
, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW, 20.01.2019 (WPW/TV Asahi Ch. 2/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall- Toa Henare, Raijin & Fujin vs. Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
-
Special Singles Match: Satoshi Kojima Terrible
-
CMLL Brother Tag Tournament 2018 Winner vs. CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2019 Winner Special Tag Match: Ultimo Guerrero
& Gran Guerrero
vs. X & X
NJPW, 21.01.2019 (WPW/TV Asahi Ch. 2/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Flyer
& Audaz
vs. Barbaro Cavernario
& Templarino
2. Atlantis Jr.
vs. OKUMURA
3. Satoshi Kojima, Toa Henare, Raijin & Fujin vs. Tetsuya Naito, Terrible
, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
4.
Mexican National Trios Title: Atlantis
, Titan
& Angel de Oro
vs. Sanson
, Cuatrero
& Forastero
(c)
5. Mistico
, Dragon Lee
& Soberano Jr.
vs. Ultimo Guerrero
, Gran Guerrero
& Namajague
6.
Movie "My Dad is a Heel Wrestler" Special Tag Match: Dragon George & Sweet Gorilla Maruyama vs. Gokiburi Mask & Ginbae Mask
7.
Special Singles Match: Volador Jr.
vs. Caristico
- Sous le masque de Namajague se trouve El Desperado; Son premier gimmick quand il a lutté à la CMLL.
- SHO & YOH sont apparus dans leur temps à CMLL comme Raijin (SHO) & Fujin (YOH).
New Japan Pro-Wrestling - "ROAD TO THE NEW BEGINNING"NJPW, 26.01.2019
Wing Hat Kasukabe1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Toa Henare vs. Ren Narita
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Manabu Nakanishi vs. Ayato Yoshida
& Shota Umino
4. Tomoaki Honma & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Tanga Loa & Tama Tonga
5. Togi Makabe & Toru Yano vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
NJPW, 28.01.2019 (NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Manabu Nakanishi & Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura
2. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Toa Henare vs. Ayato Yoshida
& Shota Umino
3. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano, Tomoaki Honma & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Chase Owens & Taiji Ishimori
4. Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Bad Luck Fale & Yujiro Takahashi
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA vs. Jay White & Gedo
6.
Elimination Match: Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
NJPW, 29.01.2019 (NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Ren Narita vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Manabu Nakanishi vs. Ayato Yoshida
& Shota Umino
3. Toa HenareRyusuke Taguchi vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Taiji Ishimori
4. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens
5. Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Jay White & Bad Luck Fale
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7.
Special Singles Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. KUSHIDA
NJPW, 30.01.2019
Sendai Sun Plaza Hall1. Toa Henare & Yota Tsuji vs. Ayato Yoshida
& Shota Umino
2. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Ren Narita vs. Manabu Nakanishi & Tiger Mask
3. Shingo Takagi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
4. BUSHI vs. El Desperado
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Tomoaki Honma & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
6.
Special Six Man Tag Match: Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr. & Taichi
7.
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Taiji Ishimori (c) vs. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Ryusuke Taguchi
NJPW, 06.02.2019
Nagano Sports Park Gymnasium1. Shota Umino vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Yota Tsuji vs. Ayato Yoshida
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Ren Narita vs. Manabu Nakanishi & Tiger Mask
4. Tomoaki Honma & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Chase Owens & Taiji Ishimori
5. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Toa Henare vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale & Gedo
NJPW, 07.02.2019
Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall1. Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji
2. Yuya Uemura vs. Ayato Yoshida
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Shota Umino vs. Manabu Nakanishi Tiger Mask
4. Tomoaki Honma & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Taiji Ishimori
5. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Toa Henare vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku
, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale & Gedo
NJPW, 08.02.2019
Yokkaichi Central Ryokuchi Gymnasium #21. Ren Narita vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Shota Umino vs. Yota Tsuji
3. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Ayato Yoshida
vs. Manabu Nakanishi & Tiger Mask
4. Toa Henare & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Taiji Ishimori
5. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens
6. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku
, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale & Gedo
NJPW, 09.02.2019
Osaka Edion Arena #2 (Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium #2)1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Yota Tsuji vs. Ayato Yoshida
& Shota Umino
2. YOSHI-HASHI vs. Ren Narita
3. Tomoaki Honma & Toa Henare vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
4. "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA & BUSHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
5. Tetsuya Naito & Shingo Takagi vs. Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
6.
6.
Elimination Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Taiji Ishimori
Source : PuroLove