NJPW "ANNIVERSARY SERIES", 01.03.2019
Kumagaya City Gymnasium1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Ren Narita
3. Ryusuke Taguchi, Dragon Lee
& Shota Umino vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
4. Minoru Suzuki & Taichi vs. Tomoaki Honma & Ayato Yoshida
5. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Toa Henare vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Hikuleo
6. Hirooki Goto, YOSHI-HASHI & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Taiji Ishimori
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero, YOH & SHO vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW "ANNIVERSARY SERIES", 02.03.2019
Saku City General Gymnasium1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Yuji Nagata & Shota Umino vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Ren Narita
3. Minoru Suzuki & El Desperado vs. Draon Lee
& Ayato Yoshida
4. Tomoaki Honma, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask vs. Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Hikuleo
6. Hirooki Goto, Toa Henare & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Taiji Ishimori
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero, YOH & SHO vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW "ANNIVERSARY SERIES", 04.03.2019
Fukushima Big Palette1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Yuji Nagata & Shota Umino vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Ayato Yoshida
3. Minoru Suzuki & El Desperado vs. Draon Lee
& Ren Narita
4. Tomoaki Honma, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask vs. Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & TAKA Michinoku
5. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Hirooki Goto vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Hikuleo
6. YOSHI-HASHI, Toa Henare & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Taiji Ishimori
7. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero, YOH & SHO vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
NJPW "ANNIVERSARY SHOW", 06.03.2019
Ota Ward Gymnasium1. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano, Ayato Yoshida
, Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Chase Owens & Hikuleo
2. Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHO vs. Yuji Nagata & Toa Henare
3. Satoshi Kojima, Tomoaki Honma, Tiger Mask, Ryusuke Taguchi & Dragon Lee
vs. Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
4.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BUSHI & Shingo Takagi (c) vs. SHO & YOH
5.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Taiji Ishimori (c) vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
6.
Anniversary Special Six Man Tag Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & Hirooki Goto vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
7.
Anniversary Special Singles Match: Jay White vs. Will Ospreay
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 08.03.2019
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Manabu Nakanishi
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Taichi vs. Tomoaki Honma
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Juice Robinson vs. Chase Owens
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Yuji Nagata vs. Tomohiro Ishii
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 09.03.2019
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium (Dolphins Arena)-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Mikey Nicholls vs. Hikuleo
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Lance Archer vs. Toa Henare
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Will Ospreay vs. Bad Luck Fale
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Kazuchika Okada vs. Michael Elgin
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 10.03.2019
Baycom Gymnasium (Amagasaki Memorial Park Gymnasium)-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. David Finlay
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Shota Umino
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: "King of Darkness" EVIL vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Kota Ibushi vs. Tetsuya Naito
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 11.03.2019
Takamatsu City General Gymnasium-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Togi Makabe vs. Colt Cabana
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Toru Yano
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: Minoru Suzuki vs. Satoshi Kojima
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 1: SANADA vs. Hirooki Goto
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 13.03.2019
ZIP Arena Okayama-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Yuji Nagata/Tomihiro Ishii vs. Taichi/Tomoaki Honma (A)
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: YOSHI-HASHI/Manabu Nakanishi vs. Juice Robinson/Chase Owens (B)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 14.03.2019
Nara Centennial Hall-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Kazuchika Okada/Michael Elgin vs. Mikey Nicholls/Hikuleo (C)
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Will Ospreay/Bad Luck Fale vs. Lance Archer/Henare (D)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 16.03.2019
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Hiroshi Tanahashi/Shota Umino vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan/David Finlay (E)
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Kota Ibushi/Tetsuya Naito vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL/Zack Sabre Jr. (F)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 17.03.2019
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Togi Makabe/Colt Cabana vs. Davey Boy Smith Jr./Toru Yano (G)
-.
New Japan Cup - Round 2: Satoshi Kojima/Minoru Suzuki vs. SANADA/Hirooki Goto (H)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 20.03.2019
Twin Messe Shizuoka-.
New Japan Cup - Quarter Final: (A) vs. (B)
-.
New Japan Cup - Quarter Final: (C) vs. (D)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 21.03.2019
Act City Hamamatsu-.
New Japan Cup - Quarter Final: (E) vs. (F)
-.
New Japan Cup - Quarter Final: (G) vs. (H)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 23.03.2019
Aore Nagaoka-.
New Japan Cup - Semi Final: (A)/(B) vs. (C)/(D)
-.
New Japan Cup - Semi Final: (E)/(F) vs. (G)/(H)
NJPW "NEW JAPAN CUP 2019", 24.03.2019
Aore Nagaoka-.
New Japan Cup - Final:Source : Purolove