AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 09.03.2019
Choshi City Gymnasium-. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Danji Tamura
-. Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Maruyama
-. Zeus & Black Menso~re vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato
-. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Yoshitatsu & Akira Francesco
-. Takao Omori & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Kento Miyara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Naoya Nomura & Dylan James
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 10.03.2019
Kasukabe Fuerai Cube-. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Zeus & Hokuto Omori
-. Yoshitatsu vs. Black Menso~re
-. Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama
-. Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki vs. Dylan James & Akira Francesco
-.
Movie "Tonda Saitama" Opening Memorial Special Six Man Tag Match ~ Standing Up Saitama Liberation Front ~: Kento Miyahara, Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Suwama, Yusuke Okada & Hikaru Sato
AJPW "GROWIN's UP VOL. 19", 12.03.2019
Shin-Kiba 1st RING-. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura
-.
Takao Omori 4th Life Consultation Match: Takao Omori vs. Hikaru Sato
-. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada vs. Jun Akiyama, Black Menso~re & Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Atsushi Aoki vs. Akira Francesco
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Kotaro Suzuki
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Naoya Nomura, Zeus & Dylan James
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 15.03.2019
Sangi Arena (Matsusaka City General Gymnasium)-. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Takao Omori & TAJIRI vs. Yusuke Okada & Hikaru Sato
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Jun Akiyama & Black Menso~re
-. Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Zeus & Atsushi Maruyama
-. Naoya Nomura vs. Akira Francesco
-. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 16.03.2019
Osaka Asahi Ward Citizen Center-. Hokuto Omori vs. Danji Tamura
-. Billy Ken Kid vs. Atsushi Maruyama
-. Takao Omori, Black Menso~re & TAJIRI vs. Jun Akiyama, Ultimo Dragon & Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Shuji Ishikawa, Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Joe Doering, Dylam James & Akira Francesco
-. Jake Lee & Koju Iwamoto vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Naoya Nomura, Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyahi & Yoshitatsu
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 17.03.2019
Suwa City Shimizu Town Gymnasium-. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Danji Tamura
-. Black Menso~re vs. Hokuto Omori
-. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada
-. Zeus, TAJIRI & Akira Francesco vs. Suwama, Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Naoya Nomura, Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Kento Miyahaa, Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 19.03.2019 (Samurai! TV / AJPW.tv)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-. Atsushi Aoki, Yusuke Okada & Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori, Atsuki Aoyagi & Danji Tamura
-. Jun Akiyama, Ultimo Dragon & TAJIRI vs. Takao Omori, Masanobu Fuchi & Black Menso~re
-. Joe Doering, Dylan James & Akira Francesco vs. Zeus, KAI & Atsushi Maruyama
-. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu
-.
AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto (c) vs. Kotaro Suzuki
-.
AJPW World Tag Team Title: Daisuke Sekimoto
& Yuji Okabayashi
(c) vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa
-.
Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Naoya Nomura
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 21.03.2019 (GAORA TV / AJPW.tv)
Nagoya International Conference Hall-. Yusuke Okada & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Danji Tamura
-.
All Asia Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi Final: Jake Lee & Koji Iwawoto vs. Masaya Takahashi
& Takayuki Ueki
-.
All Asia Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi Final: Takao Omori & Black Menso~re vs. Daichi Hashimoto
& Hideyoshi Kamitani
-. Joe Doering, Dylan James, Ultimo Dragon & Akira Francesco vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa, Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato
-. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Jun Akiyama, Zeus & Naoya Nomura
-. Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama
-.
All Asia Tag Team Title Tournament - Final: AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 23.03.2019
Iwaki City Gymnasium-. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Danji Tamura
-. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hokuto Omori
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada
-. Jun Akiyama & Toshiki Iwaki vs. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re
-. Zeus & Naoya Nomura vs. Dylan James & Akira Francesco
-. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu
AJPW "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019", 24.03.2019
Onagawa Town General Gymnasium-. Atsushi Aoki vs. Danji Tamura
-. Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori
-. Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re
-. Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Akira Francesco
-. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada
AJPW "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 10", 27.03.2019
Yokohama Radiant Hall-. Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori
-. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Danji Tamura
-. Jun Akiyama, Atsushi Maruyama & KAI vs. Takao Omori, Black Menso~re & Yutaka Yoshie
-. Koji Iwamoto & Akira Francesco vs. Ryuichi Kawakami
& Kazumi Kikuta
-.
The Road to 2019 Champion Carnival B Block Special Tag Match: Suwama & Naoya Nomura vs. Jake Lee & Yoshitatsu
-.
The Road to 2019 Champion Carnival A Block Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara, Shuji Ishikawa & Zeus vs. Yuma Aoyagi, Yuji Okabayashi
& Dylan James
Source : PuroLove