NJPW "SENGOKU LORD IN NAGOYA", 20.04.2019
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium (Dolphins Arena)1. Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura
2. Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima, Tomoaki Honma, Toa Henare & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
3. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Dragon Lee
vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Taiji Ishimori
4. Mikey Nicholls vs. Chase Owens
5. Hirooki Goto & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Jay White & Hikuleo
6. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
7.
IWGP US Heavyweight Title: Juice Robinson (c) vs. Bad Luck Fale
8.
IWGP Intercontinental Title: Kota Ibushi (c) vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
NJPW "WRESTLING HINOKUNI 2019", 29.04.2019
Gran Messe Kumamoto1. Tomoaki Honma, Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Toa Henare, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura
2. Jeff Cobb, YOSHI-HASHI, Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
3. Dragon Lee
& Will Ospreay vs. Taiji Ishimori & Hikuleo
4. Mikey Nicholls vs. Bad Luck Fale
5. Juice Robinson vs. Chase Owens
6. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
7.
IWGP Tag Team Title: Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa (c) vs. Togi Makabe & Toru Yano
8.
Special Singles Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Jay White
NJPW "WRESTLING DONTAKU 2019", 03.05.2019
Fukuoka International Center1. Tomoaki Honma, Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Toa Henare, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura
2. YOSHI-HASHI, Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
3. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Will Ospreay vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Hikuleo
4. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
5. Hirooki Goto, Juice Robinson & Mikey Nicholls vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens
6.
Special Tag Match: Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
7.
NEVER Openweight Title: Jeff Cobb (c) vs. Taichi
8.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Dragon Lee
(c) vs. Taiji Ishimori
NJPW "WRESTLING DONTAKU 2019", 04.05.2019
Fukuoka International Center1. Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura
2. Jeff Cobb, YOSHI-HASHI, Toa Henare, Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku
3. Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Gedo
4. Hirooki Goto, Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Tomoaki Honma vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Hikuleo
5. Dragon Lee
& Will Ospreay vs. Taiji Ishimori & X
6. Rocky Romero, SHO & YOH vs. Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI & Shingo Takagi
7.
Special Singles Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL
8.
IWGP Heavyweight Title: Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. SANADA
Source : Purolove