New Japan Pro-Wrestling - "KIZUNA ROAD 2019"NJPW, 14.06.2019
Kira Messe Numazu1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Shota Umino vs. Lance Archer, Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Togi Makabe & Ren Narita vs. SANADA & BUSHI
4. Kota Ibushi, Tomoaki Honma & Toa Henare vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & Shingo Takagi
5. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls, SHO & YOH vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Taiji Ishimori & El Phantasmo
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toru Yano & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr. & DOUKI
NJPW, 15.06.2019
Machida City General Gymnasium1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Ren Narita vs. Lance Archer, Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Tomohiro Ishii & Shota Umino vs. Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
4. Kota Ibushi, Tomoaki Honma & Toa Henare vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
5. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls, SHO & YOH vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Taiji Ishimori & El Phantasmo
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
7. Kazuchika Okada, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr. & DOUKI
NJPW, 16.06.2019 (Samurai! TV/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Tomohiro Ishii, Tomoaki Honma & Ren Narita vs. Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI
3. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Jado
4. Kota Ibushi, Yuji Nagata, Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Shota Umino vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
- Ankündigung G1 Climax 29 Teilnehmer und Blocks
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe & Toru Yano vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
6. Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI & Toa Henare vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr. & Lance Archer
7.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: SHO & YOH (c) vs. Taiji Ishimori & El Phantasmo
NJPW, 17.06.2019 (Samurai! TV/NJPW World)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
2. Yuji Nagata & Shota Umino vs. Tomoaki Honma & Toa Henare
3.
Hiroyoshi Tenzan Return Match: Kota Ibushi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
- Ankündigung G1 Climax 29 Lineups
4. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ren Narita vs. Jay White, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Taiji Ishimori
5.
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: Togi Makabe, Toru Yano & Ryusuke Taguchi (c) vs. Yujiro Takahashi, Chase Owens & El Phantasmo
6.
Elimination Match: Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI, SHO & YOH vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Lance Archer, Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
NJPW, 19.06.2019
Mainichi Kogyo Arena Kuki (Kuki City General Gymnasium)1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Yuji Nagata & Yuya Uemura
2. Tiger Mask & Yota Tsuji vs. Lance Archer & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ren Narita vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens
4. Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA & BUSHI
5. Kota Ibushi & Shota Umino vs. Tetsuya Naito & Shingo Takagi
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toa Henare, Ryusuke Taguchi, SHO & YOH vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi, El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & DOUKI
NJPW, 20.06.2019
Fukushima National Athletic Meet Commemoration Gymnasium1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Yuji Nagata & Yota Tsuji
2. Tiger Mask & Yuya Uemura vs. Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ren Narita vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
4. Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
5. Kota Ibushi & Shota Umino vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toa Henare, Ryusuke Taguchi, SHO & YOH vs. Jay White, Chase Owens, El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Lance Archer & DOUKI
NJPW, 21.06.2019
Niigata City Gymnasium1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Yuji Nagata & Yuya Uemura
2. Tiger Mask & Yota Tsuji vs. Lance Archer & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ren Narita vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens
4. Jushin Thunder Liger & Shota Umino vs. Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
5. Kota Ibushi, Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL & SANADA
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toa Henare, Ryusuke Taguchi, SHO & YOH vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi, El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & DOUKI
NJPW, 23.06.2019
Morioka City Tataya Arena1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Yuji Nagata & Yota Tsuji
2. Tiger Mask & Yuya Uemura vs. Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ren Narita vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi
4. Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. SANADA, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
5. Kota Ibushi & Shota Umino vs. Tetsuya Naito & "King of Darkness" EVIL
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toa Henare, Ryusuke Taguchi, SHO & YOH vs. Jay White, Chase Owens, El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Lance Archer & DOUKI
NJPW, 24.06.2019
Hachinohe City Higashi Gymnasium1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Yuji Nagata & Yuya Uemura
2. Tiger Mask & Yota Tsuji vs. Lance Archer & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Ren Narita vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens
4. Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA & Shingo Takagi
5. Kota Ibushi & Shota Umino vs. Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI
6. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toa Henare, Ryusuke Taguchi, SHO & YOH vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi, El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
7. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & DOUKI
NJPW, 25.06.2019 (NJPW World)
Sendai Sun Plaza Hall1. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Yuji Nagata & Yota Tsuji
2. Kota Ibushi, Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma, Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Tetsuya Naito, "King of Darkness" EVIL, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
3. Juice Robinson & Mikey Nicholls vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa
4. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Toa Henare, SHO & YOH vs. Jay White, Yujiro Takahashi, Chase Owens & Taiji Ishimori
5. Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask vs. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI
6.
British Cruiserweight Title: El Phantasmo (c) vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
7.
British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. YOSHI-HASHI
-
NJPW "NJPW SOUTHERN SHOWDOWN IN MELBOURNE", 29.06.2019
Melbourne Festival Hall, Australien1. Toa Henare, Shota Umino & Ren Narita vs. Mark Tui, Andrew Villalobos & Michael Richards
2. Aaron Solow vs. Slex
3. Toru Yano, SHO & YOH vs. Gino Gambino, Taiji Ishimori & Gedo
4. Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
5.
Special Singles Match: Rocky Romero vs. El Phantasmo
6.
Special Tag Match: Juice Robinson & Mikey Nicholls vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa
7.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Will Ospreay (C) vs. Robbie Eagles
8.
Special Tag Match: Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Jay White & Bad Luck Fale
NJPW "NJPW SOUTHERN SHOWDOWN IN SYDNEY", 30.06.2019
Sydney UNSW Roundhouse, Australien1. Andrew Villalobos & Michael Richards vs. Tome Filip & Stevie Filip
2. Rocky Romero vs. Tony Kozina
3. Jack Bonza vs. Mick Moretti
4. Aaron Solow vs. Chase Owens
5. Juice Robinson, Mikey Nicholls & Toru Yano vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Gino Gambino
6. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Toa Henare
7. Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Will Ospreay vs. Jay White, Bad Luck Fale & Robbie Eagles
Source : Purolove