AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 15.06.2019Urohashi Sports Center #2-. Koji Iwamoto vs. Hokuto Omori
-. Jun Akiyama, Atsuski Aoyagi & UTAMARO vs. Takao Omori, Black Menso~re & Dan Tamura
-. TAJIRI & Hikaru Sato vs. Takuya Wada & Ultimo Dragon
-. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta vs. Zeus & Atsushi Maruyama
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yoshitatsu & Nobe Bryant
-. Jake Lee, Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019 ~ CHIBA EXTRE DREAM 22", 16.06.2019
Chiba 2AW Square-. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Nobe Bryant
-. Jun Akiyama & Yuki Sato vs. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re
-. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori vs. Yusuke Okada & Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Naoya Nomura & Dan Tamura
-. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Yoshitatsu, Zeus & Taishi Takizawa vs. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Ayato Yoshida
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 18.06.2019
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura vs. Hokuoto Ompori & Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Jun Akiyama, Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takao Omori, Masanbobu Fuchi & Black Menso~re
-. Naoya Nomura, Ryouji Sai & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Zeus, Dylan James & Gianni Valletta
-.
AJPW World Tag Team Title Prelude: Parrow, Odinson & Nobe Bryant vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Super Tiger
-.
Special Singles Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Yusuke Okada
-.
All Asia Tag Team Title: Ryuichi Kawakami
& Kazumi Kikuta
(c) vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yoshitatsu & TAJIRI
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 22.06.2019
Kissei Bunka Hall-. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura
-. Shinshu Pro Offer Match:
-. Jun Akiyama, Ultimo Dragon & Carbell Ito vs. Takao Omori, Black Menso~re & Gianni Valletta
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Yoshitatsu & Nobe Bryant
-. Zeus, Naoya Nomura & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Atsuki Aoyagi
-.
AJPW World Tag Team Title Prelude: Parrow, Odinson, Dylan James & TAJIRI vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikwa, Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 23.06.2019
Shibata City Hall-. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Dan Tamura
-. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re
-. Koji Iwamoto & Hokuto Omori vs. Hikaru Sato & Atsuki Aoyagi
-. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Dylan James & Ganni Valletta
-.
AJPW World Tag Team Title Prelude: Parrow, Odinson & Nobe Bryant vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 28.06.2019
Shimizu Marine Building-. Black Menso~e vs. Hokuto Omori
-. Naoya Nomura & UTAMARO vs. Yusuke Okada & Dan Tamura
-. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Jun Akiyama & Carbell Ito
-. Zeus & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta
-. Suwama, Shuni Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Jake Lee, Koji Iwamoto & Hideki "Shrek" Sekine
-. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Parrow, Odinson & Nobe Bryant
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 29.06.2019
Kadoma City General Gymnasium-. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuski Aoyagi
-. Naoya Nomura & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato vs. Dan Tamura
-. Jun Akiyama, The Bodyguard & Jiro "Ikemen" Kuroshio vs. Takao Omori, Black Menso~re & Masayuki Mitomi
-. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta
-.
AJPW World Tag Team Title Prelude: Parrow, Odinson & Nobe Bryant vs. Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada
-.
Triple Crown Prelude: Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi
AJPW "DYNAMITE SERIES 2019", 30.06.2019
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura
-. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Koji Iwamoto & Hokuto Omori
-. Jun Akiyama, Osamu Nishimura & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Takao Omori, Masanobu Fuchi & Black Menso~re
-. Gianni Valletta & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Atsushi Aoyagi
-. Zeus, Dylan James & Nobe Bryant vs. Jake Lee, Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai
-.
AJPW World Tag Team Title: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa (c) vs. Parrow & Odinson
-.
Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Yoshitatsu
Source : Purolove