NOAH/Kongo Produce "DIAMOND 2", 24.07.2020
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Nioh vs. Shiryu
2. Yoshiki Inamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki
3. Manabu Soya vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
4. Masa Kitamiya vs. Daiki Inaba
5. Kenoh vs. Haoh
NOAH "NOAH SANCTUARY", 30.07.2020
NOAH Special Arena1. Shuhei Taniguchi & Kinya Okada vs. Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura
2. YO-HEY vs. Seiki Yoshioka
3. Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Haoh & Nioh
4. Naomichi Marufuji, Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara vs. Kaito Kiyomiya, Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
NOAH "WHO IS THE LEADER?", 01.08.2020
NOAH Special Arena1. Atsushi Kotoge vs. Hajime Ohara
2. Hajime Ohara vs. Seiki Yoshioka
3. Seiki Yoshioka vs. Atsushi Kotoge
NOAH "NOAH THE SPIRIT 2020", 02.08.2020
Shin-Kiba 1st RING1. Shuhei Taniguchi & Mohammed Yone vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
2. Tadasuke vs. Seiki Yoshioka
3. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kinya Okada vs. Kenoh & Yoshiki Inamura
4. Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kaz Hayashi
5. Go Shiozaki, Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY vs. Naomichi Marufuji, Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara
NOAH "DEPARTURE 2020 DAY 1", 04.08.2020 (G+ LIVE)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Akitoshi Saito vs. Masa Kitamiya
2. HAYATA & Kinya Okada vs. Haoh & Nioh
3. Shuhei Taniguchi & Mohammed Yone vs. Manabu Soya & Yoshiki Inamura
4. Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY
5.
Pro-Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary Match: Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kotaro Suzuki
6.
GHC National Title: Katsuhiko Nakajima (c) vs. Kenoh
NOAH "DEPARTURE 2020 DAY 2", 05.08.2020 (G+ LIVE)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall1. Katsuhiko Nakajima, Mohammed Yone & Kinya Okada vs. Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Seiya Morohashi
2. Kaito Kiyomiya, Shuhei Taniguchi & Daiki Inaba vs. Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka
3. Kotaro Suzuki, Yoshinari Ogawa & HAYATA vs. Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY
4. Takashi Sugiura, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kendo Kashin, Hideki Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & Kaz Hayashi vs. Kenoh, Masa Kitamiya, Manabu Soya, Yoshiki Inamura, Haoh & Nioh
5.
GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki (c) vs. Naomichi Marufuji
NOAH "PRO-WRESTLING NOAH 20TH ANNIVERSARY NOAH THE CHRONICLE VOL. 3", 10.08.2020
Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium-
Special Singles Match: Keiji Muto vs. Kaito Kiyomiya
-
IPW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) vs. HAYATA
Source : Purolove