NJPW "DESTRUCTION IN BEPPU", 15.09.2019 (NJPW World)
Beppu B-Con Plaza1.
12th Young Lion Cup: Yota Tsuji vs. Karl Fredericks
2.
12th Young Lion Cup: Shota Umino vs. Alex Coughlin
3. Yuji Nagata, Ryusuke Taguchi, Ren Narita & Yuya Uemura vs. Manabu Nakanishi, Toa Henare, Clark Connors & Michael Richards
4. Jushin Thunder Liger, SHO & YOH vs. Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI
5. Kota Ibushi, Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma, Will Ospreay & Robbie Eagles vs. KENTA, Bad Luck Fale, Yujiro Takahashi, Taiji Ishimori & El Phantasmo
6. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto & Rocky Romero vs. SANADA, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
7. Tetsuya Naito & "King of Darkness" EVIL vs. Jay White & Chase Owens
8.
Special Tag Match: Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa
9.
British Heavyweight Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
NJPW "DESTRUCTION IN KAGOSHIMA", 16.09.2019 (WPW/TV Asahi Ch. 2/NJPW World)
Kagoshima Arena1.
12th Young Lion Cup: Yuya Uemura vs. Clark Connors
2.
12th Young Lion Cup: Ren Narita vs. Michael Richards
3. Yuji Nagata, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Yota Tsuji vs. Manabu Nakanishi, Toa Henare, Karl Fredericks & Alex Coughlin
4. Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI, SHO & YOH vs. Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI
6. Kazuchika Okada, Hirooki Goto & Rocky Romero vs. SANADA, Shingo Takagi & BUSHI
7. Tetsuya Naito & "King of Darkness" EVIL vs. Jay White & Yujiro Takahashi
8.
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Taiji Ishimori & El Phantasmo (c) vs. Will Ospreay & Robbie Eagles
9.
Tokyo Dome IWGP Heavyweight Title Contendership: Kota Ibushi vs. KENTA
NJPW "DESTRUCTION IN KOBE", 22.09.2019 (WPW/TV Asahi Ch. 2/NJPW World)
Kobe World Memorial Hall1. Yuji Nagata, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura vs. Manabu Nakanishi, Alex Coughlin & Michael Richards
2.
12th Young Lion Cup: Shota Umino vs. Karl Fredericks
3.
12th Young Lion Cup: Ren Narita vs. Clark Connors
4. Togi Makabe, Tomoaki Honma & Toa Henare vs. Bad Luck Fale, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens
5. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Rocky Romero vs. Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI
6. Kota Ibushi, Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI, Will Ospreay & Robbie Eagles vs. KENTA, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa, Taiji Ishimori & El Phantasmo
7. Kazuchika Okada, SHO & YOH vs. SANADA, "King of Darkness" EVIL & BUSHI
8.
Special Singles Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Shingo Takagi
9.
IWGP Intercontinental Title: Tetsuya Naito (c) Jay White
NJPW "KING OF PRO-WRESTLING", 14.10.2019
Tokyo Ryogoku Kokugikan-
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Will Ospreay (c) vs. El Phantasmo
-
IWGP US Heavyweight Title, No DQ Match: Jon Moxley (c) vs. Juice Robinson
-
IWGP Heavyweight Title: Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. SANADA
Source : PuroLove