Pro-Wrestling NOAH - "NOAH THE SPIRIT 2020"NOAH, 21.03.2020
YAMADA Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Area1. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Haoh & Nioh
2. Mohammed Yone & Tadasuke vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
3. Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kinya Okada
4. Takashi Sugiura & Hajime Ohara vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka
5. Yoshinari Ogawa, Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY
6. Go Shiozaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kenoh, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura
NOAH, 22.03.2020
Fujisan Messe1. YO-HEY vs. Kinya Okada
2. Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
3. Takashi Sugiura, Hideki "Shrek" Sekine, Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Kenoh, Masa Kitamiya, Haoh & Nioh
4. Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Yoshiki Inamura
5. Yoshinari Ogawa, Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & HAYATA
6. Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka
NOAH, 27.03.2020
Yokohama Radiant Hall-
NOAH vs. Evolution: Katsuhiko Nakajima, Shuhei Taniguchi & Kinya Okada vs. Suwama
, Shuji Ishikawa
& Yusuke Okada
---
NOAH "PRO-WRESTLING NOAH 20TH ANNIVERSARY NOAH THE CHRONICLE VOL. 2", 29.03.2020
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinari Ogawa (c) vs. Daisuke Harada
-
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge (c) vs. HAYATA & YO-HEY
-
GHC National Title: Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. Minoru Tanaka
-
GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki (c) vs. Kazuyuki Fujita
---
Pro-Wrestling NOAH - "GLOBAL TAG LEAGUE 2020"Block A:
- Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki
- Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi
- Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya
- Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree
Block B:
- Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
- Takashi Sugiura & Hideki "Shrek" Sekine
- Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
- Daisuke Sekimoto
& Yoshiki Inamura
NOAH, 04.04.2020
Osaka Edion Hall #2-
Global Tag League - Block A: Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki
vs. Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi
-
Global Tag League - Block B: Takashi Sugiura & Hideki "Shrek" Sekine vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
& Yoshiki Inamura
NOAH, 05.04.2020
Osaka Edion Hall #2-
Global Tag League - Block A: Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya vs. Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree
-
Global Tag League - Block B: Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
& Yoshiki Inamura
NOAH, 10.04.2020
Shin-Kiba 1st RING-
Global Tag League - Block A: Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree
-
Global Tag League - Block B: Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
NOAH, 12.04.2020
Shin-Kiba 1st RING-
Global Tag League - Block A: Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki
vs. Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya
-
Global Tag League - Block B: Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Takashi Sugiura & Hideki "Shrek" Sekine
NOAH, 15.04.2020
Mandaijima Multipurpose Square Okama-
Global Tag League - Block A: Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki
vs. Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree
-
Global Tag League - Block A: Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya
-
Global Tag League - Block B: Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
& Yoshiki Inamura
-
Global Tag League - Block B: Takashi Sugiura & Hideki "Shrek" Sekine vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
NOAH, 18.04.2020
Tokyo Korakuen Hall-
Global Tag League - Final: Block A #1 vs. Block B #1
---
"NOAH THE SPIRIT 2020"- 19.04.2020 @ Tokyo Korakuen Hall
- 25.04.2020 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall
- 29.04.2020 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall
"PRO-WRESTLING NOAH 20TH ANNIVERSARY NOAH THE CHRONICLE VOL. 3"- 02.05.2020 @ Ota City General Gymnasium
"ALL OUT ATTACK 2020"- 09.05.2020 @ Kawaguchi Industrial Technology Center SKIP City (Kawaguchi City) Multipurpose Hall
- 17.05.2020 @ Tokyo Korakuen Hall
- 21.05.2020 @ Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
- 23.05.2020 @ Osaka Edion Hall #2
- 30.05.2020 @ Act City Hamamatsu
"PRO-WRESTLING NOAH 20TH ANNIVERSARY NOAH THE CHRONICLE VOL. 4"- 25.07.2020 @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall
"N-1 VICTORY 2020 ~NOAH NUMBER ONE PRO-WRESTLING LEAGUE~"- 18.09.2020 @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall
- 19.09.2020 @ Takaoka Echool
- 21.09.2020 @ Osaka Edion Hall #2
- 22.09.2020 @ Tokyo Korakuen Hall
- 23.09.2020 @ Tokyo Korakuen Hall
- 25.09.2020 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall
- 26.09.2020 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall
- 04.10.2020 @ Tokyo Korakuen Hall
- 11.10.2020 @ Osaka Edion Hall
Source : PuroLove